Star Trek

Star Trek (2009)

De toekomst begint.

  • Genre: Sciencefiction, Actie, Avontuur
  • Release Datum: 2009-05-06
  • Beoordeling: 7.433/10 van 9533 stemmen
  • Lengte: 2uur 7min
  • Taal: English
  • Productie: Paramount
  • Productie Land: United States of America
  • Regisseur: J.J. Abrams
star 7.433/10
Van 9,533 Stemmen

Plot

Het grootste avontuur aller tijden begint met "Star Trek" , het ongelooflijke verhaal over de eerste reis van de dan nog jonge bemanning van het meest geavanceerde ruimteschip dat ooit gebouwd is: De U.S.S. Enterprise.

Kan ik Star Trek kijken op Netflix in Nederland?

Nee, helaas is Star Trek nog niet beschikbaar op Netflix in Nederland.

Star Trek Trailer

  • Chris Pine

    als James T. Kirk
  • Zachary Quinto

    als Commander Spock
  • Leonard Nimoy

    als Mr. Spock
  • Eric Bana

    als Nero
  • Bruce Greenwood

    als Captain Christopher Pike
  • Karl Urban

    als Dr. Leonard 'Bones' McCoy
  • Zoe Saldaña

    als Leiutenant Nyota Uhura
  • Simon Pegg

    als Lieutenant Commander Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
  • John Cho

    als Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu
  • Anton Yelchin

    als Ensign Pavel Chekov
  • Ben Cross

    als Sarek
  • Winona Ryder

    als Amanda Grayson
  • Chris Hemsworth

    als Commander George Kirk
  • Jennifer Morrison

    als Winona Kirk
  • Rachel Nichols

    als Galia
  • Faran Tahir

    als Captain Robau
  • Clifton Collins Jr.

    als Ayel
  • Tony Elias

    als Officer Pitts
  • Sean Gerace

    als Tactical Officer
  • Randy Pausch

    als Kelvin Crew Member
  • Tim Griffin

    als Kelvin Engineer
  • Freda Foh Shen

    als Kelvin Helmsman
  • Kasia Kowalczyk

    als Kelvin Alien
  • Jason Brooks

    als Romulan Helmsman
  • Sonita Henry

    als Kelvin Doctor
  • Kelvin Yu

    als Medical Technician
  • Marta Martin

    als Medical Technician
  • Tavarus Conley

    als Kelvin Crew Member
  • Jeff Castle

    als Kelvin Crew Member
  • Billy Brown

    als Med Evac Pilot
  • Jimmy Bennett

    als Young James T. Kirk
  • Greg Grunberg

    als Stepdad (voice)
  • Spencer Daniels

    als Johnny
  • Jeremy Fitzgerald

    als Iowa Cop
  • Zoe Chernov

    als Vulcan Student
  • Max Chernov

    als Vulcan Student
  • Jacob Kogan

    als Young Spock
  • Lorenzo James Henrie

    als Vulcan Bully
  • Colby Paul

    als Vulcan Bully
  • Cody Klop

    als Vulcan Bully
  • Akiva Goldsman

    als Vulcan Council Member
  • Anna Katarina

    als Vulcan Council Member
  • Douglas Tait

    als Long Face Bar Alien
  • Tony Guma

    als Lew the Bartender
  • Gerald W. Abrams

    als Barfly
  • James McGrath

    als Barfly
  • Jason Matthew Smith

    als Burly Cadet
  • Marcus Young

    als Burly Cadet
  • Bob Clendenin

    als Shipyard Worker
  • Darlena Tejeiro

    als Flight Officer
  • Reggie Lee

    als Test Administrator
  • Jeffrey Byron

    als Test Administrator
  • Jonathan Dixon

    als Simulator Tactical Officer
  • Tyler Perry

    als Admiral Richard Barnett
  • Ben Binswagner

    als Admiral James Komack
  • Margot Farley

    als College Council Stenographer
  • Paul McGillion

    als Barracks Officer
  • Lisa Vidal

    als Barracks Officer
  • Alex Nevil

    als Shuttle Officer
  • Kimberly Arland

    als Kimberly Arland
  • Sufe Bradshaw

    als Cadet Alien
  • Jeff Chase

    als Cadet Alien
  • Charles Haugk

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Nana Hill

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • John Blackman

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Jack Millard

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Shaela Luter

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Sabrina Morris

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Michelle Parylak

    als Enterprise Crew Member
  • Osgood Perkins

    als Enterprise Communiations Officer
  • Amanda Foreman

    als Hannity
  • Michael Berry Jr.

    als Romulan Tactical Officer
  • Lucia Rijker

    als Romulan Communications Officer
  • Pasha D. Lychnikoff

    als Romulan Officer
  • Matthew Beisner

    als Romulan Crew Member
  • Neville Page

    als Romulan Crew Member
  • Jesper Inglis

    als Romulan Crew Member
  • Greg Ellis

    als Chief Engineer Olsen
  • Marlene Forte

    als Transport Chief
  • Leonard O. Turner

    als Vulcan Elder
  • Mark Bramhall

    als Vulcan Elder
  • Ronald F. Hoiseck

    als Vulcan Elder
  • Irene Roseen

    als Vulcan Elder
  • Jeff O'Haco

    als Vulcan Elder
  • Scottie Thompson

    als Nero's Wife
  • Deep Roy

    als Keenser
  • Majel Barrett

    als Starfleet Computer (voice)
  • Ronnie Steadman

    als Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)
  • Arne Starr

    als Lt. Cmdr. Engineering (uncredited)
  • Rico E. Anderson

    als Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)
  • Richard Arnold

    als Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)
  • Tad Atkinson

    als Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Leslie Augustine

    als Doctor (uncredited)
  • Johnny Baca

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Diora Baird

    als The Wrong Orion
  • Sala Baker

    als Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)
  • Leo Baligaya

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Corey Becker

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Larry Blackman

    als Transport Chief (uncredited)
  • Jessica Boss

    als Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)
  • Neil S. Bulk

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Etalvia Cashin

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • James Cawley

    als Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)
  • Brad Champagne

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Zachary Culbertson

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Jeffrey De Serrano

    als Cop (uncredited)
  • T.C. De Witt

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Calvin Dean

    als Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)
  • Christopher Doohan

    als Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
  • Claire Doré

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Etienne Eckert

    als Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)
  • Ken Edling

    als Doctor (uncredited)
  • Aliza Finley

    als Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)
  • Ian Fisher

    als Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
  • Anna Florence

    als Vulcan Cadet (uncredited)
  • Mathew Thomas Foss

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Massi Furlan

    als Missile Launcher (uncredited)
  • Tommy Germanovich Jr.

    als FourSquare (uncredited)
  • Mary Grace

    als Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)
  • Wyatt Gray

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Nancy Guerriero

    als Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Jarrell Hall

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Justin Rodgers Hall

    als Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
  • Jeffery Hauser

    als Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Brad William Henke

    als Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)
  • Ryan T. Husk

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Elizabeth Ingalls

    als Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)
  • Sierra Kane

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Christopher Karl Johnson

    als Shipyard Worker (uncredited)
  • Jolene Kay

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Lauren Mary Kim

    als Kelvin Bridge Officer (uncredited)
  • Sarah Klaren

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Makiko Konishi

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Tashana Landray

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Daniel D. Lee

    als Starfleet Commander (uncredited)
  • Anne Leighton

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • James Lew

    als Romulan (uncredited)
  • Jill Lover

    als Young Vulcan Midwife (uncredited)
  • Steve Luna

    als Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)
  • Aaron Lynch

    als Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)
  • Justin Malachi

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Nav Mann

    als Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)
  • Paul Marshall

    als Bar Patron (uncredited)
  • Owen Martin

    als Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)
  • Taylor McCluskey

    als Kelvin Alien (uncredited)
  • Matthew McGregor

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Caitlin McKenna

    als Kelvin Computer (uncredited)
  • Andrew Mew

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Patrizia Milano

    als Councilwoman (uncredited)
  • Heidi Moneymaker

    als Kelvin Crewmember (uncredited)
  • Kevin Moser

    als Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
  • Jonathan Dunkerley Newkerk

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Westley Nguyen

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Jim Nieb

    als Sal (uncredited)
  • Andres Perez-Molina

    als Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Mark Phelan

    als Romulan (uncredited)
  • Damion Poitier

    als Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)
  • Rahvaunia

    als Academy Teacher (uncredited)
  • Bertrand Roberson Jr.

    als Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)
  • Deborah Rombaut

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Leonard Jonathan Ruebe

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Darth Schuhe

    als Injured Officer in Sickbay (uncredited)
  • Ramona Seymour

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • William Morgan Sheppard

    als Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)
  • Katie Soo

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Joseph Stephens Jr.

    als Cadet Officer (uncredited)
  • Joseph Steven

    als Romulan Engineer (uncredited)
  • T.J. Storm

    als Klingon Agitator (uncredited)
  • Kaitlin Sullivan

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Paul Townsend

    als Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)
  • Scott Trimble

    als Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)
  • Errik Tustenuggee

    als Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)
  • Ravi Valleti

    als Cadet at Trial (uncredited)
  • Jason Vaughn

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • A.J. Verel

    als Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)
  • Brian Waller

    als Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)
  • Steve Wharton

    als Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Wil Wheaton

    als Romulan (voice) (uncredited)
  • Brianna Womick

    als Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
  • Rob Wood

    als Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
  • Lynnanne Zager

    als Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Costume & Make-Up Michael Kaplan Costume Design
Crew Ben Burtt Special Sound Effects
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Crew Gene Roddenberry In Memory Of
Writing Gene Roddenberry Original Series Creator
Crew Majel Barrett In Memory Of
Sound Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Visual Effects Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
Production April Webster Casting
Costume & Make-Up Barney Burman Prosthetic Designer
Crew Richard Ratliff Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Erwin H. Kupitz Wigmaker
Sound Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Robert Deschaine ADR Mixer
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Art Dennis Bradford Art Direction
Sound Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Directing J.J. Abrams Director
Production J.J. Abrams Producer
Production Alex Kurtzman Executive Producer
Writing Alex Kurtzman Writer
Production Roberto Orci Executive Producer
Writing Roberto Orci Writer
Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Camera Dan Mindel Director of Photography
Editing Maryann Brandon Editor
Editing Mary Jo Markey Editor
Art Scott Chambliss Production Design
Art Karen Manthey Set Decoration
Art Keith P. Cunningham Supervising Art Director
Art Gary Kosko Art Direction
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Production Bryan Burk Executive Producer
Crew Richard Kennedy Special Effects Technician
Sound David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Chris Mitchell Animation
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Richard Redlefsen Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Production Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting
Production David Witz Co-Producer
Production Damon Lindelof Producer
Crew Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Prosthetic Supervisor
Production Gaby Kester Casting
Art Luke Freeborn Art Direction
Sound Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Directing Danny Green First Assistant Director
Editing Lucyna Wojciechowski First Assistant Editor
Crew Lauren Mary Kim Utility Stunts
Sound Cory Mandel Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production David Baronoff Associate Producer
Crew Damion Poitier Stunts
Crew Peter Epstein Stunts
Crew Zack Duhame Stunt Double
Production Sean Gerace Researcher
Sound Glenn T. Morgan Sound Effects Editor
Sound Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Greg Funk Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Hair Department Head
Production Alyssa Weisberg Casting
Directing Hal Olofsson First Assistant Director
Art Curt Beech Art Direction
Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Sound Ben Wilkins Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Mark Garbarino Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Nicholas Markel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Bega Metzner Costumer
Visual Effects Neville Page Creature Design
Crew Alan D. Purwin Pilot
Art Aaron Haye Assistant Art Director
Sound Chris Quilty Boom Operator
Lighting Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Art Harry E. Otto Set Designer
Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Art Peter Sattler Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up James MacKinnon Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Anthony N. Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Mindy Hall Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up René Dashiell Kerby Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Melissa Montague Ager/Dyer
Art William O. Hunter Set Designer
Sound Alan Rankin Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
Art Anne Porter Set Designer
Visual Effects Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Tim Walston Sound Designer
Sound Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Crew Bruce McCleery Second Unit Cinematographer
Crew Richard Bluff Sequence Supervisor
Crew Darren Poe Digital Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Ned Neidhardt Makeup Artist
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Art Dawn Brown Set Designer
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Andrew Kramer Title Designer
Lighting Damon Liebowitz Electrician
Sound Victor Ray Ennis First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Sound Daniel S. Irwin Dialogue Editor
Crew Conny Fauser Sequence Supervisor
Art Sebastian Milito Construction Coordinator
Art Andrea Dopaso Set Designer
Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
Visual Effects Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel P. Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera William D. Barber Camera Operator
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
Camera Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Lighting Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator
Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Key Costumer
Camera Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator
Art Ron Mendell Concept Artist
Sound Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Sound Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor
Crew Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
Costume & Make-Up Jules Holdren Hairstylist
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Art Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator
Crew Grady Cofer Sequence Supervisor
Editing Erik Rogers Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects David Dozoretz Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Sound Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor
Sound Kerry Dean Williams ADR Supervisor
Editing Nick Monton Digital Intermediate
Sound David Barbee Sound Effects Editor
Sound Geoffrey G. Rubay Sound Designer
Editing Mike Chiado Digital Intermediate
Art Jane Wuu Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Camera Dale Myrand Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Ginger Damon Hairstylist
Crew Daniel Pearson Sequence Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carrie Arakaki Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shelli Nishino Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lisa A. Doyle Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jed Dornoff Makeup Artist
Camera Scott Garfield Still Photographer
Crew Jessica Drake Dialect Coach
Costume & Make-Up Susan Stepanian Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Joseph Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Myron Baker Set Costumer
Visual Effects Delio Tramontozzi Animation
Camera Michael P. May Camera Operator
Camera Daniel L. Turrett Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up David Larson Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Alling Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ketty Gonzalez Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Colleen LaBaff Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Teressa Hill Hairstylist
Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
Crew Gregory Salter Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Bomagat Animation
Directing Petra Jorgensen Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Rick O'Connor Animation
Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Jeff Grebe Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Greg Killmaster Creature Technical Director
Crew Mike Marcuzzi Digital Effects Supervisor
Lighting Chris Weigand Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Editing Kerry Joseph Blackman Assistant Editor
Crew David Weitzberg Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
Crew Hilmar Koch CG Supervisor
Camera John T. Connor First Assistant "A" Camera
Crew Tony Vandenecker Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Felix Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lygia Orta Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Bonita DeHaven Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Brian Sipe Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
Costume & Make-Up Ron Pipes Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Eric Withee Visual Effects Producer
Art Ryan Church Concept Artist
Crew Polly Ing Sequence Supervisor
Crew Martin Allan Kloner Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Joey Moran Lighting Technician
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer
Sound Phillip W. Palmer Production Sound Mixer
Camera Brad Peterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Joel A. Ruiz Electrician
Visual Effects Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Casey Morgan Construction Foreman
Crew Heidi Moneymaker Stunts
Editing Julian Smirke First Assistant Editor
Camera Steve Wolfe Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Andy Clement Makeup Artist
Art Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Crew Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jay Cooper Sequence Supervisor
Art Joe Bergman Assistant Property Master
Art Geoffrey Mandel Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Cynthia Hernandez Makeup Artist
Art James Clyne Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Maynard Matthews Hairstylist
Camera Wally Sweeterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Shauna Duggins Stunts
Crew Joakim Arnesson CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Jason Green Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lana Heying Key Hair Stylist
Lighting Jimmy Harritos Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Debra Coleman Key Makeup Artist
Crew Raul Essig Sequence Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tammy Ashmore Makeup Artist
Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Camera Bill Marti Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Ada Akaji Ager/Dyer
Art John Eaves Conceptual Illustrator
Sound Thomas W. Small Foley Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Stephen Bettles Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Lighting Edward J. Cox Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Dan Ming First Assistant "B" Camera
Directing Tommy Gormley First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Sue Crosby Set Costumer
Camera Michael Wahl Dolly Grip
Lighting Jesse Mather Lighting Technician
Production Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor
Art Jim Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
Sound Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Crew Bryan Fletchall Techno Crane Operator
Crew Brian McPherson Techno Crane Operator
Art Stephen McCumby Property Master
Visual Effects Michele Moen Matte Painter
Costume & Make-Up Amelia Buhrman Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Brenda M. Ware Costumer
Lighting William Streit Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Hilary Niederer Key Costumer
Crew Kevin LaNeave Visual Effects Editor
Camera Larry Sweet Dolly Grip
Crew Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician
Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up Leslie Sungail Key Costumer
Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Maurizio Giglioli Creature Technical Director
Camera Simon England Camera Production Assistant
Visual Effects Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor
Lighting Troy Webb Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Adrienne Greshock Costumer
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
Directing Nicole Rubio Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Nowell Valeri Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Stacy Bissell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Paul Luna 3D Artist
Lighting Mark Carlile Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Dave Snyder Makeup Artist
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
Visual Effects Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Jorge Almeida Concept Artist
Camera Craig Bauer Camera Loader
Visual Effects Steve Sauers Creature Technical Director
Lighting Adam W. Erler Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Leticia Sandoval Ager/Dyer
Crew François Lambert Sequence Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
Lighting Douglas Kieffer Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Gilbert Zamorano Set Costumer
Sound Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Sound Bob Baron ADR Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Andrew Nelson Set Costumer
Lighting Don Telles Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Painter
Costume & Make-Up Aida Caefer Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rhonda O'Neal Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Nicole DeFrancesco Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Marianna Elias Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Earl Ellis Makeup Artist
Art Daphne Yap Concept Artist
Art Mauricio Ruiz Concept Artist
Art Tony Wright Construction Buyer
Art Tony Bridgers Construction Foreman
Camera John Rex Woodward Assistant Camera
Camera Anaïs Ganouna Camera Production Assistant
Camera Paul Samaniego Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Danny Gonzalez Electrician
Lighting Dan Hawking Electrician
Lighting Duane Katz Electrician
Lighting Tim Speed Electrician
Lighting Anthony Gudino Electrician
Lighting Jose Harb Jr. Electrician
Lighting Kyle Kovacs Electrician
Lighting Jonathan M. Wiener Electrician
Camera Mateo Bourdieu First Assistant Camera
Camera Serge Nofield First Assistant "A" Camera
Lighting John Savedra Lighting Technician
Lighting Jerry Gregoricka Lighting Technician
Lighting Albert F. Bagley III Rigging Grip
Lighting James C. DeGeeter Rigging Grip
Lighting Ted Eachus Rigging Grip
Lighting Jason Erler Rigging Grip
Lighting Jaime Heintz Rigging Grip
Lighting Ricky Johnson Rigging Grip
Lighting George Kallimanis Rigging Grip
Lighting Gary Louzon Rigging Grip
Lighting Philip Noble Rigging Grip
Lighting Michael E. Pacheco Rigging Grip
Lighting Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip
Lighting Rick Pratt Rigging Grip
Directing Vanessa Meier Script Supervisor
Crew Michael Hird Set Medic
Editing Don Capoferri Color Timer
Editing Greg Curry Colorist
Sound Patrick Martens Boom Operator
Sound Mark Ormandy Sound Editor
Visual Effects C. Michael Easton Animation
Visual Effects Geoff Hemphill Animation
Visual Effects Mike Bomgat Animation
Visual Effects Erik Morgansen Animation
Visual Effects Marla Newall Animation
Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation
Visual Effects Greg Towner Animation
Visual Effects Chi Chung Tse Animation
Visual Effects Tim Waddy Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects Erik Gamache Lead Animator
Crew David August CG Supervisor
Crew Paul George Palop CG Supervisor
Crew Tom Fejes CG Supervisor
Crew Steve Jaworski Compositor
Crew Barry Safley Compositor
Crew Jason Fleming Compositor
Art Warren Fu Concept Artist
Art David Yee Concept Artist
Art Jerome Moo Concept Artist
Visual Effects Brian Paik Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Renita Taylor Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Terry Chostner Layout Supervisor
Crew Brian Connor Sequence Supervisor
Crew Gerald Gutschmidt Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jen Howard Sequence Supervisor
Crew Cyrus Jam Sequence Supervisor
Crew Katrin Klaiber Sequence Supervisor
Crew Mark Nettleton Sequence Supervisor
Crew Jason Rosson Sequence Supervisor
Crew Damian Steel Sequence Supervisor
Crew Chad Taylor Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Todd Vaziri Compositing Lead
Crew John Walker Sequence Supervisor
Crew Leandro Estebecorena Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Bron Barry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melanie Cussac Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rachel Galbraith Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ale Melendez Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Joe Sambora Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Lisa Todd Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Dan Bornstein Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vicky McCann Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Jay Bartus Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician
Crew Curtis Decker Special Effects Technician
Crew Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Crew Clark James Special Effects Technician
Crew Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
Crew Joe Judd Special Effects Technician
Crew David Mesloh Special Effects Technician
Crew Jesse Orozco Special Effects Technician
Crew Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Crew Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
Crew Walter Polan Special Effects Technician
Crew Christopher A. Suarez Special Effects Technician
Crew Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
Crew Dennis Yeager II Special Effects Technician
Crew Jim Jolly Special Effects Technician
Production Simone Chavoor Casting Assistant
Production Bonita Deneen Casting Assistant
Production Carla Lewis Extras Casting
Production Colleen Kenneavy Extras Casting
Production Natasha Delahunt Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Phyllis Thurber-Moffit Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Paul Sinnott Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Brian Valenzuela Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Carpenter Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bernadene Morgan Costumer
Costume & Make-Up David Perrone Set Costumer
Crew Kimberly Shannon Murphy Utility Stunts
Crew Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant

keyboard_arrow_up