Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

De sleutel tot de toekomst is eindelijk ontdekt.

  • Genre: Sciencefiction, Drama
  • Release Datum: 2017-10-04
  • Beoordeling: 7.5/10 van 13,208 stemmen
  • Lengte: 2uur 44min
  • Taal: English
  • Productie: Alcon Entertainment
  • Productie Land: Canada, United Kingdom, United States of America
  • Regisseur: Denis Villeneuve
star 7.5/10
Van 13,208 Stemmen

Plot

Dertig jaar na de gebeurtenissen in de eerste film ontdekt een nieuwe Blade Runner, LAPD agent K, een verborgen geheim dat wat nog overblijft van de huidige maatschappij mogelijk in chaos kan doen verzinken.

Kan ik Blade Runner 2049 kijken op Netflix in Nederland?


Ja! de film Blade Runner 2049 is nu beschikbaar om te kijken op Netflix in Nederland.

Kijken op Netflix

Nee, helaas is Blade Runner 2049 nog niet beschikbaar op Netflix in Nederland.

Blade Runner 2049 Trailer

  • Ryan Gosling

    als 'K'
  • Harrison Ford

    als Rick Deckard
  • Ana de Armas

    als Joi
  • Dave Bautista

    als Sapper Morton
  • Robin Wright

    als Lieutenant Joshi
  • Sylvia Hoeks

    als Luv
  • Mackenzie Davis

    als Mariette
  • Jared Leto

    als Niander Wallace
  • Carla Juri

    als Dr. Ana Stelline
  • Hiam Abbass

    als Freysa
  • Lennie James

    als Mister Cotton
  • David Dastmalchian

    als Coco
  • Sean Young

    als Rachael
  • Edward James Olmos

    als Gaff
  • Barkhad Abdi

    als Doc Badger
  • Wood Harris

    als Nandez
  • Tómas Lemarquis

    als File Clerk
  • Sallie Harmsen

    als Replicant
  • Loren Peta

    als Rachael Double
  • Mark Arnold

    als Interviewer
  • Krista Kosonen

    als Doxie #2
  • Elarica Johnson

    als Doxie #3
  • David Benson

    als Liberace Look-A-Like
  • Kingston Taylor

    als Boy with One Ear
  • Ben Thompson

    als Elvis Look-A-Like
  • Ellie Wright

    als Little Ellie
  • Suzie Kennedy

    als Marilyn Look-A-Like
  • Stephen Triffitt

    als Sinatra Look-A-Like
  • Vilma Szécsi

    als Angry Old Lady
  • Kincsö Sánta

    als Birthday Girl
  • André Lukács Molnár

    als Memory Child
  • Gőz István

    als Scavenger #1
  • Pál Nyári

    als Scavenger #2
  • Joshua Tersoo Allagh

    als Scavenger #3
  • Zoltán Béres

    als Scavenger #4
  • Konstantin Pál

    als Scavenger #5
  • Ferenc Györgyi

    als Scavenger #6
  • Samuel Brown

    als Orphanage Boy
  • Mary Lukasiewicz

    als Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)
  • Frank Sinatra

    als (archive footage) (uncredited)
Writing Hampton Fancher Screenplay
Writing Hampton Fancher Story
Camera Roger Deakins Director of Photography
Writing Michael Green Screenplay
Production Dana Belcastro Co-Producer
Production Tim Gamble Executive Producer
Production Broderick Johnson Producer
Production Steven P. Wegner Co-Producer
Production Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
Art George Hull Conceptual Design
Art Scott Lukowski Conceptual Design
Crew Ken Lebre Editorial Staff
Production Bill Carraro Executive Producer
Production Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
Crew Joshua Ravetch Production Controller
Production Bud Yorkin Producer
Production Francine Maisler Casting
Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Production Emma Pill Location Manager
Production Andrew A. Kosove Producer
Crew Daniel Czinkota Editorial Staff
Production Cynthia Sikes Producer
Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Department Head
Crew Joel Kramer Second Unit
Visual Effects John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Frank Giustra Executive Producer
Crew Adam Hart Stunts
Production Carl Rogers Co-Producer
Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects Huseyin Caner Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mark Avery Set Costumer
Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Art Ed Natividad Conceptual Design
Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
Crew Isabel Bloor Sets & Props Supervisor
Art Peter Popken Conceptual Design
Crew Carsten Woithe Supervising Technical Director
Visual Effects Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Matt Wallach Color Timer
Art Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
Visual Effects Nikul Patel Visual Development
Production Rudolf András Location Manager
Visual Effects Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Rachel Amanda Alterman Production Office Assistant
Editing Joe Walker Editor
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Bence Erdélyi Art Direction
Directing Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
Art Dennis Gassner Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Anna Törjék Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lizzie Lawson Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Art Alessandra Querzola Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Hairstylist
Editing Balázs Budai Assistant Editor
Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
Art David Doran Art Direction
Art Paul Inglis Supervising Art Director
Art Tibor Lázár Art Direction
Sound Christopher S. Aud Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Renée April Costume Design
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege First Assistant Director
Art Lydia Fry Art Direction
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Directing Joel Kramer Second Assistant Director
Production Ridley Scott Executive Producer
Sound Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Composer
Sound Theo Green Sound Designer
Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Mark A. Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
Crew Zoltán Schrammel Techno Crane Operator
Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Camera Attila Szücs Key Grip
Lighting Charley Gilleran Rigging Grip
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Imre Juhász Camera Operator
Lighting Patrick Bramucci Rigging Gaffer
Camera Gusztáv Kirsch Camera Operator
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Camera Pierre Gill Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Kata Vermes Additional Still Photographer
Camera Ádám Fillenz Camera Operator
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Art Colin H. Fraser Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Anders 3D Coordinator
Directing Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
Crew Cory Fleming Pilot
Visual Effects Christ Ohoueu Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Crew Chris McLaughlin CG Supervisor
Crew Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Yogesh Chautel Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Dóra Simkó Script Supervisor
Production Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting
Visual Effects Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Ruth Haney Key Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Gabriel Jalbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Cindy O'Hare Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jo-Ann MacNeil Key Makeup Artist
Art Veronika Szücs Art Department Coordinator
Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Production Natasha Vincent Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Jon Henry Gordon Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lucas John Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Mary Lukasiewicz First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Kerry Warn Hair Designer
Visual Effects Tibor Dajko 3D Artist
Visual Effects Erik Lehmann 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah VFX Editor
Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation Supervisor
Production Kathy Driscoll-Mohler Casting Associate
Visual Effects Jakub Pazera Lead Animator
Visual Effects Philippe Lépine Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Annabelle Zoellin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Lorie Bussières Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Paul Docherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Miles Lauridsen Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects André Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kim Menaster Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Set Costumer
Editing Robert E. Phillips Digital Intermediate
Crew Bianca Cuffaro Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Kleininger Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Gábor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Art Elicia Scales Assistant Art Director
Crew Vilmos Törköly Prop Maker
Art Abby J. Smith Assistant Art Director
Art Bradley Good Assistant Property Master
Art Orsolya Maza Assistant Art Director
Crew Zsolt Gonda Armorer
Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Crew Linda Mester Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Visual Effects Richard R. Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Mitul Patel Sequence Supervisor
Production Maria Gerencser Accountant
Production Jordi Roca Agut Production Coordinator
Crew Dennis McCarthy Thanks
Sound Rio Mangini Musician
Art Isabel Bloor Set Supervisor
Lighting András Zsák Electrician
Crew Gyula Tóth Stunts
Crew Viktor Sokorai Stunts
Lighting Gábor Inczédy Electrician
Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
Crew Géza Kovács Stunts
Crew Alex Kingi Stunts
Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Crew Altus Health Health and Safety
Crew Alcon Sleeping Giant Executive Music Producer
Camera Tamás Kollár Grip
Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
Crew Dénes Bálind Stunts
Crew Gaspar Adam Stunts
Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Crew Dan Spellman Thanks
Crew Ashley Culp Executive Music Producer
Sound Simone Vitucci Musician
Costume & Make-Up Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
Crew Martin De Boer Stunt Double
Crew Altamiro Junior Jubilee Stunts
Crew Szilvia Fuzessy Stunts
Crew Balázs Szigethy Stunts
Visual Effects Philippe Bienvenue Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kamelia Chabane Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Abhishek Chaturvedi Digital Compositor
Crew Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
Crew Andrew G. Vajna Thanks
Sound Tristan Schulze Musician
Costume & Make-Up Lilla Vasvári Costume Supervisor
Camera Gergo Vasari Grip
Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
Crew Ádám Bertalan Stunts
Crew Csaba Komondi Stunts
Crew Iván Orsányi Stunts
Crew József Fodor Stunts
Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Crew Aaron Haye Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Rita Jakab Seamstress
Crew Zalan Szabo Stunts
Crew Vanda Mocár Stunts
Crew Abel Kocsis Stunts
Crew Rob de Groot Stunt Double
Visual Effects Christiane Caya Digital Compositor
Crew Viktória Jaross Choreographer
Crew Syd Mead Thanks
Art Pier Laurenza Location Scout
Production David Bush Casting Assistant
Camera Antal Kató Grip
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Crew Akos Lenkei Stunts
Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
Crew László Kósa Stunts
Crew Tamás Hagyó Stunts
Crew Egyed Ferenc Stunts
Crew Milan Bartha Stunts
Visual Effects Francesco Capone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Digital Compositor
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Production Kristi Lugo Casting Assistant
Crew Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan Stunts
Crew Gábor Szemán Stunts
Crew Andras Sereci Stunts
Crew Balázs Farkas Stunts
Crew Kristóf Belovai Stunts
Production Jessica Sharp Line Producer
Visual Effects Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz Digital Compositor
Production Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez Production Coordinator
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Visual Effects Ben Hurand Animation
Visual Effects Leonardo Bonisolli Animation
Crew Béla Orsányi Stunts
Production Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Bassem Hawili Animation
Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
Visual Effects Edward Andrews Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Julian Chong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Liudmyla Chorna Digital Compositor
Production Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
Camera Csaba Pápai Grip
Camera Róbert Jász Grip
Camera Ádám Balogh Grip
Crew Péter Sokorai Stunts
Crew Zoltán Hódi Stunts
Crew Miklós Danka Stunts
Production Ravi Mahapatro Line Producer
Visual Effects Daniel Batt Digital Compositor
Art Danny Yount Title Designer
Crew Ryota Nakanishi Thanks
Visual Effects Chris Sokalofsky Animation
Visual Effects Evan Clover Animation
Camera Róbert Nagy Grip
Crew Németh Tamás Stunts
Crew Micos Sventary Lucacs Stunts
Crew Balázs Lengyel Stunts
Crew Kinga Kosá-Gavalda Stunts
Crew Jason Chu Stunts
Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black Digital Compositor
Sound Nico Abondolo Musician
Sound Avi Kaplan Musician
Production Robin Citrin Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Klarissza Kis Seamstress
Camera Gabor Schmidt Grip
Camera Jack Lillian Grip
Camera Gábor Balda Best Boy Grip
Crew Gergo Szekér Stunts
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Double
Crew Nick Carraro Stunts
Crew Krisztián Botka Stunts
Sound Owen Gurry Musician
Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Camera Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Crew Zoltan Szanto Stunts
Crew Cody Banta Stunts
Crew Desiderio Vite Pilot
Production Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
Sound Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
Crew Kayla Morrison Executive Music Producer
Costume & Make-Up Laszlo Tahy Seamstress
Visual Effects Adam Klein Animation
Lighting Béla Rácz Electrician
Crew Tamás Farkas Stunts
Crew Laszlo Utvari Stunts
Crew Domonkos Párdányi Stunt Coordinator
Crew Gáspár Szabó Stunts
Crew Gábor Pesta Stunts
Crew Martin De Boer Stunts
Visual Effects Jaroslav Cízek Digital Compositor
Art Nicolas Girard Title Designer
Sound Clint Bennett Supervising Music Editor
Crew Michael Hodges Executive Music Producer
Production Bill Twiston-Davies Location Manager
Camera Vilmos Keszler Grip
Crew István Draco Markolt Stunts
Crew György Szántó Stunts
Crew Richárd Nagy Stunts
Crew Joel Michael Kramer Stunts
Crew Eniko Fulop Stunts
Crew Chloé Bruce Stunt Double
Visual Effects Sean Coonce Digital Compositor
Writing Philip K. Dick Characters
Production Ian McGloin Co-Executive Producer
Directing Karen Davis Second Assistant Director
Production Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Production Gergely Balazs Assistant Production Manager
Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
Costume & Make-Up Krisztina Fehér Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Hairstylist
Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Sven Granlund Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Production Yale Badik Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jason Collins Special Effects Makeup Artist
Directing Hajós Péter Assistant Director
Production Dániel Jakab Assistant Production Manager
Directing Charlie Watson First Assistant Director
Art Rod McLean Art Direction
Production India Osborne Production Manager
Production Demelza Cronin Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Szandra Bíró Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ancsa Kriskó Makeup Artist
Directing Gábor Hegedüs Hege Assistant Director
Directing Susan M. Elmore First Assistant Director
Production Gergely Török Production Assistant
Production Val Hill Executive Producer
Directing Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Crew Brad Arensman Post Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Kapás Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Production Árpád Görögh Production Assistant
Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nóra Koltai Makeup Artist
Directing Albert Cho First Assistant Director
Art László Szirmai Assistant Art Director
Art Lauren Stewart Painter
Art Szilvia Szisza Toth Set Decoration Buyer
Sound Brian Tarlecki Sound Mix Technician
Crew Swen Luppino Special Effects Technician
Crew Emma Escamilla Post Production Assistant
Crew Jr. Sandor Paradi Transportation Coordinator
Art Daniel Besnyo Construction Coordinator
Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Production Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Production Gergely Orbán Production Assistant
Crew Gergely Riba Set Production Assistant
Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
Art Oscar Krupiczer Set Dresser
Art Norbert Alte Fieszl Swing
Crew Andreas Schiller Special Effects Technician
Crew Rene Barthel Special Effects Technician
Camera Steve Unwin Still Photographer
Lighting Keri Manuel Lighting Technician
Production István Papp Assistant Location Manager
Production Félix Rosell Location Manager
Crew Peter Cseri Stand In
Crew Nick Fulton Second Unit
Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Art Gena Vazquez Props
Art Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
Art Haraszti Balazs Swing
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Crew Tamas Uzoni Special Effects Technician
Camera Virgil Tatu First Assistant Camera
Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Second Assistant Camera
Crew Mayleen Vega Post Production Assistant
Production Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
Art Levente Sulyok Draughtsman
Art Robin Lawrence Props
Sound Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Crew Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician
Camera Balázs Várszegi Second Assistant Camera
Production April Marie Mabry Second Assistant Accountant
Production Greg Highsmith First Assistant Accountant
Production Péter Danó Payroll Accountant
Directing Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó Third Assistant Director
Production Anna Cassina Unit Production Manager
Art Marton Szalay Leadman
Sound Tom Hambleton ADR Recordist
Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Camera Paul Maletich Aerial Camera
Camera Tamás Hévizi Drone Cinematographer
Camera Chris Summers First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Ambrus Hernádi Second Assistant Camera
Crew John Sylva Post Production Assistant
Production Chad Clark Assistant Accountant
Production Anna Lilli Garai Production Assistant
Production Des Carey Production Consultant
Directing Alejandro Mora Second Assistant Director
Directing Attila Veres Third Assistant Director
Art Bence Kalmár Draughtsman
Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Art Enci Bognar Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Ferenc Brandenburg On Set Dresser
Art Valeria Paoloni Set Decoration Buyer
Sound Balázs Varga First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Crew Adam Szlávy Special Effects Technician
Camera Dávid Vécsey Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Kristóf Párdányi Second Assistant "A" Camera
Production Felicia Craggs Payroll Accountant
Production Gábor Bukai Production Assistant
Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Art Gyula Herjeczki Construction Manager
Art Sam Hudecki Storyboard Artist
Sound Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Crew Jan Luppino Special Effects Technician
Production Kristof Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Art Adam Berces Art Department Assistant
Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Art József Kiss Construction Manager
Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
Sound Don White Foley Mixer
Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
Crew Del Spiva Temp Music Editor
Crew Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects Technician
Crew Nándor Gulyás Second Unit
Camera Pablo Montesinos Digital Imaging Technician
Camera István Djuroska Second Assistant Camera
Production Mirjam Takács Production Assistant
Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
Crew Bence Csörnyei Set Production Assistant
Production Arni Hansson Unit Production Manager
Art Philip O'Connell Props
Art Charlotte Runagall Props
Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Art Annamária Orosz Standby Art Director
Sound Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor
Camera Joshua Gollish Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Péter Faludi First Assistant Camera
Camera Michael Rathgeber First Assistant Camera
Crew Amy Geist Post Production Assistant
Crew Zsolt Bécsi Driver
Crew Dániel Zima Driver
Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Crew Gábor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Directing Vera Janisch Third Assistant Director
Directing Gergely Apjok Third Assistant Director
Art Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
Art Jon McCoy Concept Artist
Art Peter Várdai Draughtsman
Sound Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Tom Burns Sound Mix Technician
Sound Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Supervisor
Camera Attila Kárpáti Assistant Camera
Production Márton Vojnits Production Assistant
Production Dylan Beck Production Assistant
Art Andras Pal Szabo Assistant Property Master
Art Róbert Taller Draughtsman
Art Jack Cave Props
Art Alina Papp Standby Art Director
Art Federico Vianelli Swing
Crew Joel Savage Special Effects
Crew Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician
Camera Steve Unwin Epk Camera Operator
Crew Gábor Egyed In Memory Of
Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Second Assistant Director
Production Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Crew Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Art Sam Hudecki Conceptual Design
Sound Bálint Csáki Boom Operator
Camera Ákos Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Editing Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
Production Kinga Trimmel Second Assistant Accountant
Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Gergely Schummer On Set Dresser
Sound János Csáki Jr. Sound Mixer
Production Rita Maxim Production Assistant
Crew Gergely Laszlo Special Effects Technician
Camera Gergely Hajba Second Assistant "A" Camera
Editing André Léger Assistant Editor
Crew István Bognár Driver
Crew Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Captain
Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Sándor Csali Set Production Assistant
Directing Brian Niemczyk Second Second Assistant Director
Art Dávid Szekeres Set Dresser
Sound György Mihályi First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Crew Furedi Csaba Special Effects Technician
Crew Andre Emme Special Effects Technician
Camera Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
Production Tibor Gadácsi Extras Casting Assistant
Editing Mercédesz Czanka Assistant Editor
Production Ainara Sánchez de Toro Production Assistant
Production Russell Blanchard Production Secretary
Art Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Art Steve Jung Concept Artist
Art Zita Galántai Draughtsman
Art Dominique Pace Draughtsman
Art Scott A. Riley Props
Sound Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Art Michael Broom Concept Artist
Crew Bence Füredi Special Effects Technician
Crew Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician
Camera Jason Naran Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Adam Varadi Drone Pilot
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Production Gábor Csépai Production Assistant
Crew Hajós Péter Set Production Assistant
Art Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist
Art Vivien Dömötör Set Decorating Coordinator
Sound Áron Havasi Second Assistant Sound
Camera Atli Kristófer Pétursson Aerial Camera
Camera Ákos Szathmáry Second Assistant Camera
Crew Klaus Mielich In Memory Of
Crew Tibor Bodor Driver
Crew Csaba Vida Driver
Crew Jon Kjartan Bjornsson Pilot
Production Kitty Bich Thuy Ta Production Assistant
Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Visual Effects Samuel Jacques CG Artist
Crew Marco Bordignon Compositor
Art David Tilton Concept Artist
Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gudjon Kristjansson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sarah Mesmacre CG Artist
Visual Effects Jedediah Smith Compositing Lead
Crew Benjamin Jean Compositor
Visual Effects Charlotte Roberts Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Fangfei Li Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Foram Pardiwala Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lisa Funkel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Melanie Dorn Carter Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Pelletier Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Frederik Lillelund 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrick Kalyn Animation
Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Luke Drummond Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nathan Hurlburt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sharon Marcussen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Wibaut Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles Labbé Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Veszely Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Rouayroux Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mélanie Le Bloa Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michel Frenette Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marilyn Marcotte Animation
Visual Effects Romane Landrieux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Leo Pean de Ponfilly Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lies Veldeman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tibor Szentkuti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Adam Slater Animation
Art Fern Hodgson Art Department Coordinator
Art Deak Ferrand Art Direction
Visual Effects Jeremy Nicolaides Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Mateusz Krzastek Compositor
Crew Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
Visual Effects Erik Werlin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Laurent Srey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrii Zavolokin 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nguon Vissal Ong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Hall Digital Compositor
Camera Gergely Galisz Data Wrangler
Art Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexandra Zyrina Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathon Sumner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Petr Hastík Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rakesh Pusuluri Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philip Melancon Animation
Visual Effects Hideki Okano CG Artist
Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Filip Sustek Compositing Supervisor
Crew Jiri Kilevnik Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Hromadko I/O Manager
Visual Effects Jorge Sanchez Fresno Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Leo Pritchard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Leone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon Lehembre Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tanya Kular Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Austin Baerg CG Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Vezina CG Artist
Crew Melissa Goddard Compositor
Crew Salima Needham Compositor
Crew Romane Landrieux Compositor
Visual Effects Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Cindy Perez Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kyle Greenberg Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Desmet Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yohann Hays Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marie Soleil Chabot CG Artist
Visual Effects Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Aélis Héraud Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Antoine Goethals Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Dawson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Csaba Pépp Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Katya Ruslanova Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nicolas Guyon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Péter Farkas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rodions Jepejevs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yadav Shridhar Animation
Visual Effects Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Abhisek Chatterjee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Berenice Antoine VFX Artist
Visual Effects Angelica Perez Anzures Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Guillén Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Felix Lafontaine Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bradleigh McKay CG Artist
Crew Maciej Skoluba Compositor
Visual Effects Elfar Sverrisson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault CG Artist
Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
Visual Effects Chaehyeon Lee Julie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marco Fiorani Parenzi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yascine Harmali Digital Compositor
Camera Jean-Louis Darville Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jeremy Meltzer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tracie Donais Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pierre D'Oncieu Digital Compositor
Production Cécile Freyther Human Resources
Lighting Francois Madere Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Francois Cote-Paquet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Carlos Huerta VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tomas Langevin-Côté VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ian Cooke-Grimes Visual Effects
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Marco van der Merwe Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Zofie Olsson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tiago Santos Digital Compositor
Editing Emily Wallin 3D Editor
Visual Effects Eric Aubry Matte Painter
Visual Effects Carl Berube Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
Visual Effects Gretchen Bangs VFX Artist
Visual Effects Juan Sebastian Perez VFX Artist
Visual Effects Keith Acheson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Lianne Forbes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sébastien Nebout VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sotiris Georghiou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rohit Agarwal Visual Effects
Crew Laura Fitzpatrick Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nicolas Maillard Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jérémie Touzery Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Akila Lakshminarayanan Pipeline Technical Director
Crew Prashant Dhotre Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Kindra McCall VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Bressand VFX Artist
Crew Melissa Taylor Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Francesco Dell'Anna Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Xavier Fourmond Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Arnaud Brisebois Matte Painter
Visual Effects Marie Tricart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects David Uystpruyst VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Chabannes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre Masseron VFX Artist
Visual Effects Renaud Louvet VFX Artist
Visual Effects Troy Summersett VFX Artist
Visual Effects Russell Sadeghpour Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects Jiayin Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jonny Wang Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marco Foglia Head of Animation
Visual Effects Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Virender Dass VFX Artist
Visual Effects Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Visual Effects Geneviève Gareau Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Carlos Quijada VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jacob Yorke VFX Artist
Visual Effects Souvik Dey VFX Artist
Visual Effects Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julien Mercier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Brittany Piacente VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Zenon VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jean Bennamias VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Perreault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pascal Clement Visual Effects
Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stuart Turnbull Modeling
Production Elliesse Cuniff Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Cem Olcer VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julien Barbault VFX Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Visual Effects Emilie Gagnon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Romain Sunier Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Visual Effects Omar Morsy Head of Animation
Production Donna Langston Head of Production
Visual Effects Joel Delle-Vergin Compositing Lead
Lighting Chris Archinet Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Wai Sun Cheng Visual Effects
Visual Effects Charles Christoforou VFX Artist
Visual Effects Irshad Patel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Simon Leclair VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eric Horton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Gawade Dipti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Adrian Dudak Matte Painter
Visual Effects Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Cameron Billingham Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Akmal Mlahaili Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Effandi Mohamed VFX Artist
Visual Effects Félix Pirritano VFX Artist
Visual Effects Genevieve Trottier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nicolas Bouf VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre-Yves Marin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Baptiste Lebouc Visual Effects
Crew Fay McConkey Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Christine Liu Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Elisa Valenzisi Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Simona Ceci Matte Painter
Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
Production Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Visual Effects David Monfette Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Carlos E. Flores Visual Effects
Visual Effects Chris Hardman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Anton Schefter Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Grant Bensley Head of Production
Production Nicolas Bonnell Head of Production
Visual Effects Rene Morel Matte Painter
Production Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
Production Jessica Pearce Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Ève Giordani Rotoscoping Artist
Art Ben Milsom Supervising Art Director
Visual Effects Ankur Mishra VFX Artist
Visual Effects B. Kalyan Chakravarthy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Emanuele Goffredo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Natalianne Boucher VFX Artist
Visual Effects Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Visual Effects Marc Faladeau Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jared Keesing Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Benoit Gadreau Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Marc-Olivier Rouleau Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Basile Durieux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Xian Guan Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Sehwi Park Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alexandra Torelli Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Anand V. Jadhav VFX Artist
Visual Effects Eduardo Bivar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marion Eloy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Thibault Plancq VFX Artist
Visual Effects William Banti VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michael Legato Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Valerio Tarricone Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Juliette Compignie Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Samy Lamouti Visual Effects
Visual Effects Sébastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Farhad Mohasseb Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Virender Dass Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Moulin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Marc-André Roy Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Balthazar Sahel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Dureux VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pierre Rousseau VFX Artist
Crew Robert Schajer Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Viktor Müller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Florent Falipou Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Lionel Mullot Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mark Orme Matte Painter
Production Kisholay Ray Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Vikas Chandel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Danilo Ivanisevic Visual Effects
Visual Effects Robin De Lillo Visual Effects
Visual Effects Marilou Marchand Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Cody Stoof Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Gergely Rieger Art Direction
Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
Directing Denis Villeneuve Director
Art Steven Saunders Art Direction
Art Christopher Alex Menges Sculptor
Art Gabor Szabo Concept Artist

keyboard_arrow_up